Get Adobe Flash player

Dowozy uczniów


Regulamin dowozu


Organizacja dowozów w roku szkolnym 2016/ 2017

 

Poniedziałek

Godziny pracy

Wychowawca

Opieka podczas dowozów

7:15 – 8:00

Agnieszka Ławniczak

7:10 – K. Kuszka (Kopojno)

6:40 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

7:00 – M. Bartczak (Imielno)

8:00 – 13:00

Maria Bartczak

 

13:00 – 14:40

 

 

Janusz Lewicz

 

 

13:40 – K. Kuszka (Kopojno)

13:45 – A. Borowska (Smoleniec)

13:40 – M. Jarząbek (Anielewo)

14:55 – 15:35

Magdalena Jarząbek

14:30 – K. Michalak (Kopojno – Rzgów)

14:45 – M. Teodorczyk (Smoleniec)

14:45 – M. Bartczak (Imielno)

15:15 – Opiekun SP (Kopojno)

15:25 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

Wtorek

Godziny pracy

Wychowawca

Opieka podczas dowozów

7:20 – 8:00

Katarzyna Michalak

7:10 – M. Nowaczyk (Kopojno)

6:40 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

7:00 – M. Bartczak (Imielno)

8:00 – 10:40

Maria Bartczak

 

10:40 – 11:30

Monika Nowaczyk

 

13:35 – 15:10

Monika Nowaczyk

13:40 – J. Kuszka (Kopojno)

13:45 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)

13:40 – A. Ławniczak (Anielewo)

14:30 – M. Jarząbek (Kopojno – Rzgów)

14:45 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

14:45 – M. Bartczak(Imielno)

15:15 – M. Nowaczyk (Kopojno)

15:25 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)

Środa

Godziny pracy

Wychowawca

Opieka podczas dowozów

7:20 – 7:50

Karol Janowski

7:10 – K. Kuszka (Kopojno)

6:40 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

7:00 – M. Bartczak (Imielno)

8:00 – 9:40

Grażyna Kramska

 

10:35 – 11:35

Iwona Wilczyńska-Kałużna

 

9:40 – 12:35

Maria Bartczak

 

12:35 – 13:40

Magdalena Jarząbek

 

13:35 – 14:10

Grażyna Kramska

13:40 – M. Jarząbek (Kopojno)

13:45 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)

13:40 – A. Borowska (Anielewo)

13.35 – 15.00

Monika Nowaczyk

14:30 – M. Jarząbek (Kopojno – Rzgów)

14:45 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)

14:45 – M. Teodorczyk (Imielno)

15:15 – Opiekun SP (Kopojno)

15:25 – K. Michalak (Smoleniec)

 

Czwartek

Godziny pracy

Wychowawca

Opieka podczas dowozów

7:20 – 9:50

Magdalena Jarząbek

7:10 – K. Kuszka (Kopojno)

6:40 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

7:00 – M. Bartczak (Imielno)

9:50 – 10:35

Maria Bartczak

 

12:35 – 15:35

 

 

Magdalena Jarząbek

 

 

13:40 – J. Kuszka (Kopojno)

13:45 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)

13:40 – M. Nowaczyk (Anielewo)

14:30 – K. Michalak (Kopojno – Rzgów)

14:45 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

14:45 – M. Bartczak (Imielno)

15:15 – K. Kuszka (Kopojno)

15:25 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)

 

Piątek

Godziny pracy

Wychowawca

Opieka podczas dowozów

7:20 – 11:25

Katarzyna Michalak

7:10 – K. Kuszka (Kopojno)

6:40 – A. Borowska (Smoleniec)

7:00 – J. Lewicz (Imielno)

8:50 – 9:50

Iwona Wilczyńska-Kałużna

 

11:50 – 15:25

Maria Bartczak

13:40 – K. Michalak (Kopojno)

13:45 – J. Lewicz (Smoleniec)

13:40 – G. Kramska (Anielewo)

14:30 – M. Jarząbek (Kopojno – Rzgów)

14:45 – K. Michalak (Smoleniec)

14:45 – J. Lewicz (Imielno)

15:15 – Opiekun SP (Kopojno)

15:25 – M. Bartczak (Smoleniec)